| 序号 | 股票 | 持股数量(万股) | 持股变动 | 股份性质 | 占总股本比例 | 报告期 |
| 1 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2026-04-17 |
| 2 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2026-03-31 |
| 3 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2025-12-31 |
| 4 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2025-09-30 |
| 5 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2025-09-26 |
| 6 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2025-09-08 |
| 7 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2025-09-02 |
| 8 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2025-06-30 |
| 9 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2025-06-20 |
| 10 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2025-05-22 |
| 11 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2025-05-16 |
| 12 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2025-05-08 |
| 13 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2025-04-28 |
| 14 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2025-03-31 |
| 15 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2024-12-31 |
| 16 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2024-11-29 |
| 17 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2024-09-30 |
| 18 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2024-06-30 |
| 19 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2024-03-31 |
| 20 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2023-12-31 |
| 21 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2023-09-30 |
| 22 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2023-06-30 |
| 23 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2023-03-31 |
| 24 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2022-12-31 |
| 25 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2022-09-30 |
| 26 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2022-07-25 |
| 27 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2022-06-30 |
| 28 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2022-03-31 |
| 29 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2021-12-31 |
| 30 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 流通A股 | 29.86% | 2021-12-21 |
| 序号 | 股票 | 持股数量(万股) | 持股变动 | 股份性质 | 占总股本比例 | 报告期 |
| 1 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 33.019% | 2026-03-31 |
| 2 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.226% | 2025-12-31 |
| 3 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.226% | 2025-09-30 |
| 4 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.226% | 2025-06-30 |
| 5 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.364% | 2025-03-31 |
| 6 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.364% | 2024-12-31 |
| 7 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.364% | 2024-09-30 |
| 8 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.364% | 2024-06-30 |
| 9 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.364% | 2024-03-31 |
| 10 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.475% | 2023-12-31 |
| 11 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.475% | 2023-09-30 |
| 12 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.475% | 2023-06-30 |
| 13 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.626% | 2023-03-31 |
| 14 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.626% | 2022-12-31 |
| 15 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.626% | 2022-09-30 |
| 16 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 34.626% | 2022-06-30 |
| 17 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 35.76% | 2022-03-31 |
| 18 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 35.76% | 2021-12-31 |
| 19 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 35.76% | 2021-09-30 |
| 20 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | 国有股 | 35.76% | 2021-06-30 |
| 21 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 未变 | A股 | 41.24% | 2021-03-31 |
| 22 | ST雪浪 | 9948.13 | 增持 | A股 | 41.24% | 2020-12-31 |
| 23 | ST雪浪 | 6884.88 | 未变 | A股 | 30.6% | 2020-09-30 |
| 24 | ST雪浪 | 6884.88 | 增持 | A股 | 30.6% | 2020-06-30 |
| 25 | ST雪浪 | 4303.05 | 增持 | A股 | 35.42% | 2020-03-31 |
| 26 | ST雪浪 | 2948.08 | 新进 | A股 | 24.26% | 2019-12-31 |
![]() |
![]() |